youtube movies

March 3, 2007

Naruto Shippuden 4 Subbed [2/2]

Filed under: interesting, Video, videos, youtube — youtubemovie @ 11:31 am

Youtube Commments:
bullshit! UR STUPID! AKATSUKI KILLS GAARA BECAUSE THEY REMOVED THE SHUKAKU if a jinchuuriki loses its demon spirit the host dies as well idiot! READ THE FACKIN MANGA! DUMB SHIT DIEDARA DOESN’T KILL GAARA! ITS SASORI’S GRANDMA NOT HIS MOM UR SO STUPID!

actually, sasori’s grandma only had half a life left and gave it to gaara because gaara was dying. because sasori’s grandma gave half her life to gaara, gaara is brought backt to life. but you’re right about the part where you said, ‘if a jinchuuriki loses its demon spirit the host dies as well ‘.

spoilers r bad, u dont need to know that obito is an akatsuki or that deidara ll defeat gaara, its bad, u dont need to know that naruto ll do the futton rasen shuriken or that sasuke can make a chidori nagashi,
POOR KAKASHI SPOILERS R BAD!!! ( asuma will die)

Oh and the guy who said that anime characters arent appealing… well screw you dude… sometimes anime characters are based from people from realife… so what now… heh!… smart*ss… lol jokes on you (RagingDragon leaves with a smirk on his face while, the other guy cries for being such a noob)

deideis awsome,kinda gross with mouths in his hands…but there cool too,but i like gaara better so i guess ill cheer on gaara…why dont the villagers help,someone has to be useful somehow,like kankuro use you puppets or something!
the jinchuuriki are usually not strong,only naruto and gaara actually have better powers from the animals,oh and the 2 tailed demon cat girl that comes later on
..i love how deidei says hmph after every sentance,though in the manga he doesnt say hmph he says yeah..

Leave a Comment »

No comments yet.

RSS feed for comments on this post. TrackBack URI

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Blog at WordPress.com.

%d bloggers like this: