youtube movies

March 27, 2007

P B B Ssn 2 Prmtm 3*15*07 part 4/4

Filed under: interesting, Video, videos, youtube — youtubemovie @ 10:32 pm

Youtube Commments:
Big brother Message:

BY VIEWING OUR VIDEOS YOU SHOULD BE ABLE TO DO THE FF:
-RATE THE VIDEOS (5 STARS WILL INSPIRE THE PB-B2 TEAM TO UPLOAD MORE)
-SUBSCRIBE TO OUR CHANNEL
-AND PLEASE DONT LINK US TO OTHER WEBSITES.

Thank you.

akalain mong yosi agad ang itatanong sa new 4 HMs…you’re such a tool, wendy! you are the b!tch, not zeke! backbiter, tinitira c zeke ng talikuran. sinisiraan sya sa ibang HMs, iiyak iyak pa to gain sympathy. haynaku, lakas talaga ng backer nito sa labas. grrrr! wendy sana ikw mauna ma-evict!

yea.. ryt zeke!!!
u knoe wat SprestonPI
u shud knoe wat’s etiquettes are for!
yea ders no problem askin dat question!!
but der’s a ryt timing
when d’u suppos to ask that question or not!!!
and u knoe wat, in English
sometyms childish means a compliment…
trust me coz i live in England

i,personally,wasnt referring to that part.ang tackless(by the way this is how you’re supposed to spell it) na sinasabi namin ay ung addiction nya sa smoking.biruin mo bagong pasok ung mga housemates tapos ang banat agad may nagyoyosi ba sa inyo?thinkin’ that one of them would have cigarettes for her to consume.and again,i was referring to females in general when i commented about the “limits”.i send my apologies to the viewers that found my comment a bit offensive. i certainly did not mean to.

1st of all it is spelled TACTLESS…so if ur gonna correct someone on spelling, maybe u should check ur dictionary first

and btw u still didn’t explain the “limits” that u feel “several females just go beyond” and what makes u think wendy wants to smoke the others’ cigarettes if they have any??

LOL this is funny.Eynjhel, I totally agree with spreston on the “mispelled word” that you tried to correct.Regarding the topic,I understand both sides.Eynjhel was trying to emphasize the usage of right manners.On the other hand, Spreston wants to defend Wendy because from his point of view, there was nothing wrong with her question.Don’t argue guys.We are all free to express our opinions and comments about something. Let’s respect each other’s feelings.

grabeh tong task ni kuya… as in super kinabahan ako… i told you dionne, kayang kaya mo yan!!! congrats sa inyong dalawa ni zeke!!! wendy… pabayaan mo na sila kasi pagod sila, they havent slept for days… if i only know di mo makakaya ang mga ginawa nila kung pinatong man yun task sa iyo… so BACK OFF… you’ve got no right na awayin mo sila right now… let them rest, girl.

i dunno bout u guys pero I think Tama si zeke. Im not a ZEKE fan kung un akala nio pero i mean tama naman talaga si zeke ehhh. Mga bagong HM’s un tapos smoking kaagad ang tanong WTF tapos dapat maintindihan sina dione and zeke coz ilang days sila pressured. un lang kaya u people should grow up. im just being honest peace

Yeah, I agree that Wendy should not ask that kind of question to the new housemates ‘coz they’re still getting to know each other, ni hindi pa nga niya kilala sila o mga taga-saan sila “yosi” na agad ang tanong and she couldn’t believe na apat sila walang nagyuyosi ni isa man sa kanila I think they know better not to smoke…. just my .02 cents.🙂

Leave a Comment »

No comments yet.

RSS feed for comments on this post. TrackBack URI

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Create a free website or blog at WordPress.com.

%d bloggers like this: