youtube movies

March 27, 2007

THE REAL LIFE OF LEPRECHAUNS

Filed under: interesting, Video, videos, youtube — youtubemovie @ 2:32 am

Youtube Commments:
Another random/funny video by you. Akon? A leprechaun? lol. “Male Fairy” you know how to put a good joke in places. (If this comment made absolutly no sense, forgive me- its 4:15 AM and I haven’t gotten any sleep)

Keep up the good work

LMAO .. wow. I am utterly speechless. “Hell nah you think I be touchin ya nasty kinda draws?” Can I ask where you found this Leprechan? Bc well, wow, he’s hot. – Loved the video Chris. Made my birthday a lil brighter lol. Happy St. Patty’s day to you!

i like your personal style in all videos. aa!! and you have e great voice. lol: My mother is a singer and my brother’s name is Chris.. big coincidence!!๐Ÿ™‚ but for me sounds better supricky๐Ÿ˜€ (keep doing karaoke videos because that with lucy… i have listened for 10000000 times๐Ÿ™‚ )

DUDE! I freaking have that Irish Permanent rugby jersey! It’s my favorite piece of attire in the world! Great video! Great editing! Hilarious! I’d love to see this featured on St. Patrick’s Day! Saved to favorites. One of your best, bro. Happy St. Pat’s!

Haha what a funny video man. A ‘man fairy’ i was craking up on that part. oh yea i saw that video about the leprechaun. hehe the sketch is an elephant..where do come up with these jokes:) Well great video and Have a Happy St Patrick’s Day

your subscriber Pat Mcgroin lol get it!

I love how you portray the leprechaun’s voice. xD That’s really nifty. And amusing. Thanks for uploading the video, it made me smile.

yaaaay! sumthing to make me laugh while i’m sick!!!๐Ÿ˜€ luv the ending but i think i can make that black eye look more realistic…i’m good at it actually i had to put on make-up for my friend cuz we were doing this drug/gang/beating up video. anyways. keep making videos!๐Ÿ™‚

Leave a Comment »

No comments yet.

RSS feed for comments on this post. TrackBack URI

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Blog at WordPress.com.

%d bloggers like this: