youtube movies

April 4, 2007

Filed under: interesting, Video, videos, youtube — youtubemovie @ 6:32 pm

Youtube Commments:
I agree with you very bad acting on Alex’s part. She was kind of smirking throughout her part of the delivery that should have been serious, Then maybe towards the end she might have wanted to smirk a little. OMG now they are going to have to kill off her character because she’s lousy.

PLEASE DON’T READ THIS. You will get kissed on the nearest possible Friday by the love of your life. Tomorrow will be the best day of your life. However, if you don’t post this comment to at least 3 videos, you will die within 2 days. Copy and paste this, to be saved.

She’s got so much goddamn makeup on that it looks like she’s made of wax. It kind of reminds me of the old witness descriptions of the Men in Black from the 1940s.

That actress is terrible at playing the villain. “Your little friend”. That stern, then aloof tone. Very clichéd.

[Jonas is so fucking hot. My girlboner has returned.]

she’s a terrible actress. she also needs to learn how to put on some makeup so she won’t appear so greasy lookin on camera. i thought she was hot but the more i watch her talk is a turn off…something wierd about her lips and eyes. anyways, this is turning too much into a soap opera. i miss jessica rose’s on camera

i think shes hot dam it😦 y did she have to b part of the order dam it i would still get her into bed😉 daniel move over make way for me to jump into her pants lmao if there all as hot as her in the order then i will b part of the order lol😀 can i b part of it lol xxx

Tsunami Hits South Pacific’s Solomons
Email this Story

Apr 2, 7:15 AM (ET)

By GEORGE HERMING

(AP) A powerful magnitude-7.6 earthquake struck off the Solomon Islands, sending a tsunami wave crashing…
Full Image

HONIARA, Solomon Islands (AP) – A bone-rattling undersea earthquake sparked a tsunami that sent 10-foot-high waves crashing into parts of the Solomon Islands on Monday, wiping out one village and killing at least 13 people. The death toll was expected to rise.

wasn’t this posted the other day? I didn’t know what was going on but I saw this like three weeks ago and was like, “why is Alex still chummy with them, she’s with the Order… wtf? Was there a glitch on my computer and only I saw this several weeks ago?!

greatest vid yet ….yet! so predictable that daniel will not get out of the house where alex lives and jonas and bree will find each other and yet again Bree will give herself up to the order and alex and jonas and daniel will try to save the day while cassie and bree find a way to get out

Leave a Comment »

No comments yet.

RSS feed for comments on this post. TrackBack URI

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Blog at WordPress.com.

%d bloggers like this: