youtube movies

April 9, 2007

Vegas, Baby!

Filed under: interesting, Video, videos, youtube — youtubemovie @ 6:32 am

Youtube Commments:
Yep, first view of the crappiest, most poorly written shite on Youtube…which is saying something. Can you believe that this crap is actually somebody’s job????
That they pay somebody to “write” this crap???

Here’s my opinion: 1 star, and STFU!

Stop posting this fake crap on youtube!

Just a couple of things if you’re trying to escape someone don’t post videos naming where you are and then showing you infront of well known buildings!

Secondly have you noticed every where they stay thers only two beds in the hotel room so whos bunking up with who? Bree and Jonas, Bree and Daniel or Jonas and Daniel together? Or is one of them just a billy no mates and stays in his own hotel room?

GEE I dunno…

“I wonder how they found us”

Posting a video ONLINE for the whole world to see with the title “VEGAS, BABY” gives NOTHING away?

Right?
Right?

*rolls eyes*

Bring back the oldddd LonelyGirl…these vids are getting so retarded.

yea wa happened to the gurl that can barly leave her room, neva mind even leavin her house… now she’s in vegas, are these storys tru or is dis all just actin… also don’t ur friends jonas have other friends n shuldn’t u guys b reported missin lol idk but good videos ne way

Okay, but this video obviouslyyyy wasn’t posted until after they were being chased, so her saying “vegas baby” and showing them in las vegas has nothing to do with them being found..they were obviously found BEFORE posting this video.

common sense, people.

Brought to you by the Las Vegas board of tourism. “They found us, I don’t know how” Well maybe because you publisize your ever move. We can’t post any more videos, that’s how they found us” Then you post this. Isn’t it time to wrap this story up?

The story meanders between suspense scenes and kids-having-fun-like-the-Monkees, but the plot never thickens. The Fugitive was trying to find the one-armed man. What are these people trying to accomplish? It’s like the second season of Missing. I’m not rating these anymore until there’s actually a story-line.

I miss the old Bree. The care-free Bree that played with stuffed animals and wore feather boas. This crap with “The Order” just pisses me off. Why don’t they just find they’re parents and be normal again? This whole “The Order” thing and people following them just killes it.

Um, finally. I mean, it took them long enough to fiugre out that the Order was tracking them through their YouTube videos. This is fictional, but still. But I’m pretty much addicted, so they’re just going to have to find out how to keep posting.🙂

now if you started reading this dont stop its really scarey!ok send this to five other videos in 143 minutes.When you are done press F6 and your crushes name will apear on the screen in big letters this is weird because it does work.If you break this chance you wont have a crush in the next five years

“Okay, but this video obviouslyyyy wasn’t posted until after they were being chased, so her saying “vegas baby” and showing them in las vegas has nothing to do with them being found..they were obviously found BEFORE posting this video.

common sense, people.”

well said.

Cool, this series is awesome when they get some footage of places like Vegas.
Anyways they’re definitely really at Vegas… i’ve been there before and I recognize that hotel and water spraying thingy. That hotel is 5 star, and it’s called Bellagio.

Drunk? Again? Jeez, those guys need to attend an AA meeting or something. And aren’t they under aged? Anywho, they can’t stop posting. That’s what the whole show is, these posts. Obviously Daniel or Jonas will talk her out of it. Or she’ll talk herself out of it, or forget. Whatever, we’ll have to wait to find out. I wanna go see that water show. :]

what whores in vegas..stays in vegas..so I guess the stunned whore wont be leaving..and hopefully her and the other talentless assholes associated with this shit gamble all their money so they have to pawn the cameras so we never have to watch this Skanky shit again..fuck you all STINK LIKE SKANK you talentless fucks

zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz zzzz

Now uv started readin dis dunt stop. This is so scary. Send this to 5 ova videos in 143 minutes. When ur done press F6 and ur crushes name will appear on the screen in big letters. This is scary cause it actually works. If u break the chain u will have problems with relations p.s for the next five years x-x-x

ways to end the series: aids(for everyone). pitbull attack. lonelygirl gets a super-period and bleeds to death. nutmeg overdose. lonelygirl becomes so self absorbed that she becomes a black hole and destroys the galaxy. lonelygirl trips and falls in a glory hole booth and accidentally gets an erect penis through the eye. lonely girl attempts to set up her webcam in the rain, then gets hit by a bus.

Leave a Comment »

No comments yet.

RSS feed for comments on this post. TrackBack URI

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Blog at WordPress.com.

%d bloggers like this: