youtube movies

August 24, 2007

Re: A Collaboration of Huge Proportions / DramaLamaDingDong

Filed under: interesting, Video, videos, youtube — youtubemovie @ 10:32 am

Youtube Commments:
Brasil

France

Ireland

Italia

日本

Nederland

Polska

España

United Kingdom

Site:

<!–Site:–>

Craig Ferguson has anoyed me. Im from Glasgow and i recently watched a film with Craig Ferguson that he wrote i think, where he moves to america and described Glasgow as a small Village. And that just isnt what glasgows like. It shouldnt bug me but it does lol

yup, the films called “The Big Tease” where he moves to america for a hair cutting contest. I really didnt like the scottish referances in the film cuz half them wernt right. Craig Ferguson likes to think of himself as scottish but in my opinion he doesnt represent Glasgow at all.

You know in Super Troopers when the trooper tells the stoner that he is under arrest for littering and littering and littering and littering and littering and smoking the reefer?

This was (in that sense) worse. I loved this video, I thought it went on for days while watching it, but it was only 6:43!

5* cubed.

—Rose

ROFL!! omg ……. drama videos about drama videos about drama videos about drama videos about drama videos about drama videos about drama videos about drama videos about drama videos about drama videos .. thats where my interest starts😀 OMG😀

OMG guys the best part of this is the ending! I CRYED laughing so hard….. i was not expecting it😀 rewinded the last 30 seconds and watched it again and again laughing so hard.. the only drama there is in my trousers and we all need to be aware of that LOL OMGGGG you are so funny………… I’m crying😀

Leave a Comment »

No comments yet.

RSS feed for comments on this post. TrackBack URI

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Create a free website or blog at WordPress.com.

%d bloggers like this: